RESULTS
Dock Diving
Dock Diving
Featured here are the results of Dock Diving at Westminster presented by Cosequin.
Senior Lap
Arya
Cocker Span
Lauren Kanter
Casey
Boston
Nicole Davilli
Comet
Jack Russ Terr
Trish Borawski
Duran
AM Hairless
Kimberly Christian
4th
Firefly
Smooth Fox Terr
Julianne Grove
123
Fleury
AllAmerican
Jenine Wech
3rd
Hank
Min AM Shepherd
Jennifer Young
144
Libby
Russel Terr
Debra Hanson
Luca
Lakeland Terr
Leah Thiel
2nd
Sera
Min Poodle
Lisa Brooks
147
Stella
Bulldog
Lucy Hayes
1st
Tink
Cairn Terr
Gail Tranoy
153
Valle
Jack Russ Terr
Kimberly Bates
Master Lap
Bradie
Pem Corgi
Paul Traxler
1st
Charlotte
EN Cocker Span
Gail Schiemann
192
Dog
Staffy Bull Terr
Judy Heller
Halo
AllAmerican
Alyssia Greiner
Link
Pem Corgi
Ashley Jellen
Lord Queso
Boston
Ashley Peterson
M&M
Staffy Bull Terr
Debra Roseman
2nd
Mojo
AllAmerican
Jessica Edgerly
183
Poppy
Dachshund
Ashly Reeve
Spiffy
Boston
Stacy Price
4th
Torque
AllAmerican
Heather Garre Day
174
3rd
Wilson
Border Terr
Megan Ferguson
177
Elite Lap
4th
Captain
Parson Russ Terr
Jeana Burke
162
DynaMight
EN Cocker Span
Katelyn Laufenberg
3rd
Logan
Jack Russ Terr
Giuliana Cucinelli
174
2nd
Louie
Parson Russ Terr
Jenny Orr
207
1st
Mr. Lokee
Jack Russ Terr
John Hansen
219
Senior Open
Ash
Icelandic Sheepdog
Katrina Winsor
Bandit
Lab
John Regan
Boone
Chessie
Warren Wright
4th
Breeze
Stabyhoun
Elizabeth Nado
216
Cali
Border Collie
Michelle Martineau
Cappy
Aussie
Monique Krouse
Chase
Boxer
Emma Ogrodnik
Chubbs
ENG Sp Span
Krystle Deen
2nd
Duckey
AllAmerican
Molly Schertzinger
227
Freedom
Golden
Bonnie Fistel
Gunner
Chessie
Karen Morelli
Gunner
Golden
Penelope Thomas
Honan
Aussie
Penny Allen
Ida
Dalmatian
Dianne Daley
Jaxx
Lab
Susan Weis
Jo-Jo
Golden
Maria Beaudin
Joey
Golden
Maya Caceres
JR
Pharaoh
Meredith Wille
3rd
Katera
Lab
Kristin Guido
219
Kimber
GSP
Amanda Rodieck
Layla
GSP
Anne De Roo
Merle
Lab
Dawn Peters
1st
Mint
Border Collie
Emma Tomanelli
228
Molly
Lab
Joan Wood Fortsch
Nacho
ENG Sp Span
Dani Dutro
Otto
Lab
Joelle Peltz
Pistol
Dob Pincher
Amber List
Potter
Aussie
Kristina DeGiovanni
Ruger
Lab
Rhea Adams
Simba
Lab
Melissa Hulick
Sully
St. Bernard
Kimberly Goodwin
The Vision
Aussie
Alexei Helton
Timo
Giant Schnauz
Kathleen Reeb
Master Open
Allie
Lab
Kristina Cerullo
Atlas
Beaucern
Andriana Gulapa
Bama
GSP
Serena DaSilva
Birdy
BEL Mal
Nanette Blair
Bogie
Dob Pincher
Janet Stavrides
Buckley
Golden
Mary Lynn Musco
Chyna
Aussie
Candi Bucholz
Crosby
Lab
Marie-France Drolet
Dublin
Lab
Wendi Chapman
Dublin
Lab
Shea Vallen
Emberlee
EN Shepherd
Michele Proxee
Eobard
GSP
Aaron Dagres
2nd
Fletcher
BEL Mal
Jenine Wech
267
Genesis
Lab
Kiel Bredeson
Han
Giant Schnauz
Anastasia Ayzenberg
Harley
Staffy Bull Terr
Debra Roseman
Hatch
Lab
Emily Catignani
Isaac
Wiem
Ashley Mucci
3rd
Jax
Chessie
Lisa Carr
255
Mamba
Border Collie
Lindsay Shafer
Mickie
Golden
Ginnie Pastor
Millie
Great Dane
April Whitson
Nautica
Whippet
Montgomery Blair
Pig
Border Collie
Saige Quiett
1st
Piper
Lab
Dawn Jauernik
273
Pumpkin
GWP
Cynthia Zola
Riley
AllAmerican
Nicole Harissiadis
4th
River
GWP
Jehnet Carlson
254
Ryder
Lab
Sandra Guzzetti
Scarlet
Aussie
Penny Allen
Scuba
Flat Coat
Bobbie Mebius
Sunny
Lab
Allyson Strother
Trout
Border Collie
Marti Hancock
Tucker
Golden
Kelly Costantino
Tucker
Aussie
Richard Miller
Violet
Golden
Micayla Mingus
Wally
Border Collie
Lexi Gamache
Elite Open
2nd
Chezwick
Lab
Breck Baker
303
4th
Dega
BEL Mal
Katie Cummings
284
Dusty
Min AM Shepherd
Todd Johnson
Hobey
Golden
Pamela S. Mohr
Jack
AllAmerican
Doran Lawrence
3rd
Jameson
BEL Mal
Samantha Sciolino
290
1st
Loki
BEL Mal
Rachel Novak
306
Melina
AllAmerican
Janice Costa
Myles
BEL Laek
Sharrii Hunt
Will
Border Collie
Jessica Edgerly
Yeti
Lab
Dawn Jauernik
Premier Open
2nd
Mako
AllAmerican
Dyane Delemarre
120
1st
Vern
Lab
Beckie Cizenski
297
NOC OTCH13 HIGH TIMES SHAKE N BAKE UDX8 OGM SH
Retrievers (Golden)
Dog
8/9/14
Bridget Carlsen
Korin Bevis
Choctaws Yukon Copper Penny MH MNH4
NOC OTCH High Times Instant Soup UDX5 OM9 MH NA NAJ
SR 84179604
23